Heimspiele am Wochenende

Fr, 06.03.20 | 20:00 Altherren | Kreispokal PO | 110274009
VFL Güldenstern Stade Ü32
:
AHSG Harsefeld/​Apensen
Rasenplatz, Camper Höhe, Platz 1, Flutlicht, Rasenplatz, Am Exerzierplatz 17, 21680 Stade
Sa, 07.03.20 | 10:00 F-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier
VfL Güldenstern Stade (U8)
:
SV Drochtersen/​Assel (U8)
Halle, Sporthalle Jork, Schulstr. 5, 21635 Jork
10:32 F-Junioren | Hallen-Kreisturnier
VfL Güldenstern Stade (U8)
:
JSG Geest (U8)
Halle, Sporthalle Jork, Schulstr. 5, 21635 Jork
11:00 B-Junioren | Kreisfreundschaftsspiele
VFL Güldenstern Stade II (U16)
:
JSG Am Dobrock U16
Kunstrasenplatz, Camper Höhe, Platz 4, Flutlicht, Kunstrasenplatz, Am Exerzierplatz 17, 21680 Stade
11:00 Altsenioren Ü40 | Landesturnier
VfL Güldenstern Stade
:
TV Dinklage
13:00 B-Junioren | Bezirksfreundschaftsspiele
VFL Güldenstern Stade (U16)
:
Kummerf./​Borst. 1.B (J1) SG
Kunstrasenplatz, Camper Höhe, Platz 4, Flutlicht, Kunstrasenplatz, Am Exerzierplatz 17, 21680 Stade
14:00 B-Junioren | Kreisfreundschaftsspiele
VFL Güldenstern Stade III (U17)
:
SV Drochtersen/​Assel II (U18)
Kunstrasenplatz, Ottenbeck, Platz 2, Flutlicht, Kunstrasenplatz, Ottenbecker Damm 50, 21684 Stade
16:00 C-Junioren | Bezirkspokal
VFL Güldenstern Stade (U15)
:
U15 MTV Treubund Lüneburg I
Kunstrasenplatz, Ottenbeck, Platz 2, Flutlicht, Kunstrasenplatz, Ottenbecker Damm 50, 21684 Stade
16:00 Frauen | Bezirksfreundschaftsspiele
VfL Güldenstern Stade
:
VfL Wingst
Kunstrasenplatz, Camper Höhe, Platz 4, Flutlicht, Kunstrasenplatz, Am Exerzierplatz 17, 21680 Stade
So, 08.03.20 | 10:00 C-Junioren | Kreisfreundschaftsspiele
VFL Güldenstern Stade II (U14)
:
SV Drochtersen/​Assel II (U14)
Kunstrasenplatz, Ottenbeck, Platz 2, Flutlicht, Kunstrasenplatz, Ottenbecker Damm 50, 21684 Stade
So, 08.03.20 | 12:30 Herren | Kreisliga
VfL Güldenstern Stade II
:
SV Ahlerstedt/​Ottendorf II
Rasenplatz, Ottenbeck, Platz 4, Rasenplatz, Ottenbecker Damm 50, 21684 Stade
15:00 Herren | Landesliga
VfL Güldenstern Stade
:
TSV Gellersen
Print Friendly, PDF & Email